6 Kates Tract Mount Holly, NJ 08060
Sold

  6 Kates Tract Mount Holly, NJ 08060

Sold on 05/11/2026
$515,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
2,020
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/11/2026
Taxes
$7,109(2024)
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1920
Style
Colonial, Contemporary, Craftsman, Coastal
School District
Mount Holly Township Public Schools
County
Burlington County

Listed By

Stephaun Perkins, Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Maturo
Bought with
Megan Rickborn, Compass New Jersey, LLC Moorestown
Source
BRIGHT IDX
Last checked May 23 2026 at 5:52 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 2,020 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 23, 2026
Price Changed
$545,000
-1%
-$5,000
Jan 05, 2026
Price Changed
$550,000
-3%
-$15,000
Nov 22, 2025
Price Changed
$565,000
-1%
-$5,000
Oct 11, 2025
Price Changed
$570,000
-1%
-$5,000
Sep 12, 2025
Price Changed
$575,000
-2%
-$10,000
Aug 23, 2025
Price Changed
$585,000
-1%
-$5,000
Aug 12, 2025
Price Changed
$590,000
-2%
-$10,000